Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Gold
Silber
Bronze
1
Maurice Marosi
2007
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
92
15
6
2
Moritz Scholl
2000
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
85
13
6
3
Luca Burkhard
2005
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
25
20
8
4
Lena Arens
2000
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
21
17
21
5
Marco Grittner
2001
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
20
8
9
6
Dinah Speth
2002
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
18
23
8
7
Sara Scholl
2008
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
16
11
27
8
Charlotte Schwarz
1994
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
16
10
10
9
Felix Scholl
1997
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
16
13
6
10
Yamin Benarbi
2002
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
15
13
7
11
Anna Kühne
1998
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
11
27
21
12
Julian Kühne
2000
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
11
35
24
13
Nina Burkhard
2002
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
10
6
6
14
Ela Su Özel
2007
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
5
15
14
15
Steven Grote
1996
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
4
1
16
Pauline Segelbacher
2002
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
7
3
17
Eyleen Richter
1994
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
6
8
18
Jasmin Bülow
1996
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
0
6
19
Sophia Deuchert
1995
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
4
5
20
Marla Speth
1997
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
7
3
21
Saskia Taubert
2002
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
3
5
22
Ron Schönfeld
2000
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
17
28
23
Yan Marosi
2011
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
8
2
24
Felix Falke
2004
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
5
25
Elif Özel
2009
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
3
11
26
Jan Schönfeld
2000
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
12
14
27
Nina Scholl
1999
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
0
28
Franziska Baur
1994
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
8
6
29
Justin Bauer-Chen
2003
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
5
30
Milena Litz
2009
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
1
1
31
Alissa Bühl
2011
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
5
8
32
Jeremiah Lelle
2002
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
1
33
Luisa Hild
2000
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
34
Clara Hild
1998
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
35
Lilly Auerhammer
2004
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
36
Luis Jankoviac
2006
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
37
Steven Hauk
1995
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
1
38
Luis Jankowiak
2006
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
39
Tristan Bühl
2013
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
3
5
40
Emely Dutschke
2000
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
41
Geronimo Flinspach
2001
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
42
Selina Feiler
2000
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
43
Florian Falke
2001
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
6
44
Miriam Dutschke
2002
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
45
Carolin Dutschke
2005
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
2
46
Niclas Kästel
1998
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
47
Leon Deuchert
2001
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
48
Isea Benarbi
1997
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
49
Katrin Büchert
2003
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
50
Ronja Buneß
2012
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
1
51
Jana Buneß
2008
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
52
Jana Buness
2008
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
53
Jana Buneß
2008
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
54
Katrin Bülow
1991
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
55
Fabian Kästel
1996
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
56
Simi Zambre
2008
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
57
Sara Kaletsch
2001
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
2
58
Celin Überbacher
2000
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
1
59
Niklas Sieweke
1998
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
60
Alea Springer
2007
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
61
Julian Springer
2005
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
62
Jan Sternagel
2000
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
63
Mara Sternagel
2003
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
0
64
Benjamin Streif
2005
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
65
Stefan Vowinkel
1996
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
66
Christoph Schwarz
1991
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
67
Laura Wagner
1999
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
68
Gina Weber
1998
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
2
69
Wilma Weiß
2023
W
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
70
Laura Weizenegger
1996
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
71
Phillip Wessenberg
2006
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
72
Faye Wigger
2002
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
73
Constantin Segelbacher
2006
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
74
Nico Scholl
1996
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
1
75
Laura Kiewitt
1998
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
18
76
Jamie Müller
2003
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
1
77
Janine Kuebler
1995
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
78
Luca Logiodice
2001
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
79
Ram Zambre
2007
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
80
Jolina Meyer
2005
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
81
Leon Meyer
2001
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
82
Zoe Meyer
2003
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
83
Joana Neflin
2000
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
84
Annika Scholl
2013
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
3
1
85
Lea Nieleck
2000
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
1
86
Linda Nielsch
2003
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
87
Nathalie Riether
1996
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
88
Katja Schäfer
2005
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
89
Viola Schäfer
2005
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
3
90
Kevin Schönfeld
1998
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
6
9
91
Florian Meyer
2000
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
4
2
www.inline-loewen-cup.de